Skip to content

THE 1st CHILDREN'S AND FAMILY EMMYS®

NOMINEES

Outstanding Preschool Series

2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Helpsters

Apple TV+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

The Not-Too-Late Show with Elmo: Game Edition

HBO Max
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Sesame Street

HBO Max
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Tab Time

YouTube Originals
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Waffles + Mochi

Netflix

Outstanding Children's or Family Viewing Series

2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

The Astronauts

Nickelodeon
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

The Baby-Sitters Club

Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Fraggle Rock: Back to the Rock

Apple TV+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Raising Dion

Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Secrets of Sulphur Springs

Disney Channel

Outstanding Young Teen Series

2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Doogie Kamealoha, M.D.

Disney+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

First Day

Hulu
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Heartstopper

Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

High School Musical: The Musical - The Series

Disney Channel
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

The Mysterious Benedict Society

Disney+

Outstanding Fiction Special

2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Better Nate Than Ever

Disney+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Muppets Haunted Mansion

Disney+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

See Us Coming Together: A Sesame Street Special

HBO Max
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Sneakerella

Disney+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Spin

Disney Channel
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Waffles + Mochi's Holiday Feast

Netflix

Outstanding Non-Fiction Program

2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Hi I'm Sevy

Magnolia Network
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Kids Baking Championship

Food Network
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Nick News

Nickelodeon
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Sesame Street in Communities - Talking About Race

YouTube.com
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Who Are You, Charlie Brown?

Apple TV+

Outstanding Preschool Animated Series

2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Ada Twist, Scientist

Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Molly of Denali

PBS
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Octonauts: Above & Beyond

Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Santiago of the Seas

Nickelodeon
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

PBS Kids

Outstanding Animated Series

2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

City of Ghosts

Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

The Cuphead Show!

Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

The Proud Family: Louder and Prouder

Disney+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Star Trek: Prodigy

Paramount+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

A Tale Dark & Grimm

Netflix

Outstanding Special Class Animated Program

2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

El Deafo

Apple TV+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Hilda and the Mountain King

Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Hotel Transylvania: Transformania

Amazon Prime Video
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Maya and the Three

Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Trollhunters: Rise of the Titans

Netflix

Outstanding Short Form Program

2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Ciao Alberto

Disney+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Little Bird

Vimeo
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Rhymes through Times

Noggin
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Sesame Street in Communities - Explaining Race | #ComingTogether

YouTube.com
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

We the People

Netflix

Outstanding Interactive Media

2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Cat Burglar

Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

In Space with Markiplier

YouTube Originals
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Madrid Noir

Oculus TV
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Namoo

Baobab Studios
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Paper Birds

Oculus TV

Outstanding Promotional Announcement

2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

CHOOSE KINDNESS Campaign

Choose Kindness
ABC
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Dragons: The Nine Realms

Series Launch Campaign
Hulu and Peacock
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Jurassic World: Camp Cretaceous

Season 3 Launch Campaign
Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Maya and the Three

Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

My Squishy Little Dumplings

Nickelodeon
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

PBS KIDS “You Taught Me” Brand Campaign

MPC LA
PBS

Outstanding Lead Performance in a Preschool, Children's or Young Teen Program

2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

The Baby-Sitters Club

Alicia Silverstone as Elizabeth Thomas-Brewer
Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

The Baby-Sitters Club

Mark Feuerstein as Watson Brewer
Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Better Nate Than Ever

Rueby Wood as Nate
Disney+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Family Reunion

Loretta Devine as M'Dear
Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Heartstopper

Kit Connor as Nick Nelson
Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Heartstopper

Joe Locke as Charlie Spring
Netflix

Outstanding Supporting Performance in a Preschool, Children's or Young Teen Program

2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Better Nate Than Ever

Lisa Kudrow as Aunt Heidi
Disney+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Heartstopper

Yasmin Finney as Elle Argent
Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Heartstopper

William Gao as Tao Xu
Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Sweet Tooth

Nonso Anozie as Tommy Jepperd
Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Sweet Tooth

Adeel Akhtar as Aditya Singh
Netflix

Outstanding Younger Performer in a Preschool, Children's or Young Teen Program

2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

The Baby-Sitters Club

Malia Baker as Mary Anne Spier
Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

The Baby-Sitters Club

Momona Tamada as Claudia Kishi
Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Punky Brewster

Quinn Copeland as Izzy
Peacock
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Raising Dion

Ja'Siah Young as Dion Warren
Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Raising Dion

Sammi Haney as Esperanza
Netflix

Outstanding Guest Performance in Preschool, Children's or Young Teen Program

2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Diary of a Future President

Gina Rodriguez as Grown-Up Elena
Disney+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Doogie Kamealoha, M.D.

Randall Park as Dr. Choi
Disney+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Ghostwriter

Chris Diamontopoulos as Owen Quinn
Apple TV+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Heartstopper

Olivia Colman as Sarah Nelson
Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Punky Brewster

Sharon Lawrence as Susan
Peacock

Outstanding Voice Performance in a Preschool Animated Program

2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Alice's Wonderland Bakery

Eden Espinosa as The Queen of Hearts
Disney Junior
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Baby Shark's Big Show!

Michael Luwoye as Wavey Jones
Nickelodeon
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Blaze and the Monster Machines

Sherri Shepherd as Queen Fastine
Nickelodeon
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Mickey and Minnie Wish Upon a Christmas

Daniel Ross as Donald Duck
Disney Junior
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Ridley Jones

David Errigo Jr. as Dudley
Netflix

Outstanding Voice Performance in an Animated Program

2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Looney Tunes Cartoons

Eric Bauza as Bugs Bunny, Marvin the Martian, Daffy Duck, Tweety
HBO/HBO Max
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

The Loud House

Grey Delisle as Lola, Lana, Lily, Meryl, Cheryl, Scoots, Mopes & Mrs. Bernardo 
Nickelodeon
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Masters of the Universe: Revelation

Mark Hamill as Skeletor
Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Scooby-Doo And Guess Who?

Frank Welker as Himself, Fred and Scooby
Cartoon Network
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

SpongeBob SquarePants

Tom Kenny as SpongeBob SquarePants
Nickelodeon

Outstanding Younger Voice Performer in an Animated or Preschool Animated Program

2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Centaurworld

Andy Walken as Young Durpleton
Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Doug Unplugs

Kyrie McAlpin as Emma
Apple TV+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

The Loud House

Asher Bishop as Lincoln Loud
Nickelodeon
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Madagascar: A Little Wild

Amir O'Neil as Marty
Hulu and Peacock
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Madagascar: A Little Wild

Tucker Chandler as Alex
Hulu and Peacock

Outstanding Host

2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Coyote Peterson's Wild Field Trip

Coyote Peterson
YouTube Originals
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Harry Potter: Hogwarts Tournament of Houses

Dame Helen Mirren
Cartoon Network I TBS
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Hello, Jack! The Kindness Show

Jack McBrayer
Apple TV+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

The Kids Tonight Show

Recker Eans, Dylan Gilmer, Mykal-Michelle Harris, Olivia Perez
Peacock
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Tab Time

Tabitha Brown
YouTube Originals

Outstanding Writing for a Live Action Preschool or Children's Program

2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

The Baby-Sitters Club

Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

See Us Coming Together: A Sesame Street Special

HBO Max
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Sesame Street

HBO Max
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Waffles + Mochi

Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Who Are You, Charlie Brown?

Apple TV+

Outstanding Writing for a Young Teen Program

2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Better Nate Than Ever

Disney+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Doogie Kamealoha, M.D.

Disney+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Heartstopper

Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

The Mysterious Benedict Society

Disney+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Sweet Tooth

Netflix

Outstanding Writing for a Preschool Animated Program

2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Ada Twist, Scientist

Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Alma's Way

PBS
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

PBS
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Molly of Denali

PBS
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Muppet Babies

Disney Junior

Outstanding Writing for an Animated Program

2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Amphibia

Disney Channel
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

City of Ghosts

Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Dug Days

Disney+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Karma's World

Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Maya and the Three

Netflix

Outstanding Directing for a Single Camera Program

2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

The Baby-Sitters Club

Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

The Mysterious Benedict Society

Disney+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Sneakerella

Disney+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Spin

Disney Channel
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Sweet Tooth

Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Who Are You, Charlie Brown?

Apple TV+

Outstanding Directing for a Multiple Camera Program

2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

The Quest

Disney+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Raven's Home

Disney+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Sesame Street

HBO Max
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Top Chef Family Style

Peacock
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Zero Chill

Netflix

Outstanding Directing for a Preschool Animated Program

2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Ada Twist, Scientist

Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

PBS
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Go! Go! Cory Carson

Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Muppet Babies

Disney Junior
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Stillwater

Apple TV+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Storybots: Learn to Read

Netflix

Outstanding Directing for an Animated Program

2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Arlo the Alligator Boy

Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Carmen Sandiego

Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Ciao Alberto

Disney+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

City of Ghosts

Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Dug Days

Disney+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Hilda and the Mountain King

Netflix

Outstanding Voice Directing for an Animated Series

2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Amphibia

Disney Channel
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Centaurworld

Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Hilda and the Mountain King

Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

The Proud Family: Louder and Prouder

Disney+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Summer Camp Island

HBO/HBO Max

Outstanding Music Direction and Composition for a Live Action Program

2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Better Nate Than Ever

Disney+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

The J Team

Paramount+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

The Mysterious Benedict Society

Disney+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Ruby and the Well

BYUtv
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Sneakerella

Disney+

Outstanding Music Direction and Composition for an Animated Program

2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Cat Burglar

Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Looney Tunes Cartoons

HBO/HBO Max
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Snoopy Presents: To Mom (and Dad), with Love

Apple TV+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

The Tom & Jerry Show

Boomerang
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

The Wonderful World of Mickey Mouse

Disney+

Outstanding Original Song

2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Fancy Nancy

If You Have a Dream
Disney Junior
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

It's the Small Things, Charlie Brown

It's the Small Things, Charlie Brown
Apple TV+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Sesame Street

Friends with a Penguin
HBO Max
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Sneakerella

In Your Shoes
Disney+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Sneakerella

Kicks
Disney+

Outstanding Lighting Design for a Live Action Program

2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Donkey Hodie

PBS
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Endlings

Hulu
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Harry Potter: Hogwarts Tournament of Houses

Cartoon Network I TBS
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

High School Musical: The Musical - The Series

Disney Channel
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Sesame Street

HBO Max

Outstanding Cinematography for a Live Action Single Camera Program

2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Better Nate Than Ever

Disney+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Fraggle Rock: Back to the Rock

Apple TV+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

The Mysterious Benedict Society

Disney+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Sneakerella

Disney+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Waffles + Mochi

Netflix

Outstanding Cinematography for a Live Action Multiple Camera Program

2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Bunk'd

Disney Channel
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Family Reunion

Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Just Roll With It

Disney Channel
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Punky Brewster

Peacock
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Raven's Home

Disney+

Outstanding Editing for a Single Camera Program

2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Fraggle Rock: Back to the Rock

Apple TV+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

The Mysterious Benedict Society

Disney+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Sneakerella

Disney+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Sweet Tooth

Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Who Are You, Charlie Brown?

Apple TV+

Outstanding Editing for a Multiple Camera Program

2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Making Fun

Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

The Not-Too-Late Show with Elmo: Game Edition

HBO Max
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

The Quest

Disney+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Sesame Street

HBO Max
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Top Chef Family Style

Peacock

Outstanding Editing for a Preschool Animated Program

2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Beepers

Cartoon Network
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Go! Go! Cory Carson

Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Octonauts & the Ring of Fire

Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Stillwater

Apple TV+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Trash Truck

Netflix

Outstanding Editing for an Animated Program

2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Ciao Alberto

Disney+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Dug Days

Disney+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Maya and the Three

Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Monsters at Work

Disney+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Olaf Presents

Disney+

Outstanding Sound Mixing and Sound Editing for a Live Action Program

2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

The Astronauts

Nickelodeon
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

The Mysterious Benedict Society

Disney+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Raising Dion

Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Scaredy Cats

Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Sweet Tooth

Netflix

Outstanding Sound Mixing and Sound Editing for a Preschool Animated Program

2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Go! Go! Cory Carson

Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Mecha Builders

HBO Max
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Octonauts & the Ring of Fire

Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Octonauts: Above & Beyond

Netflix

Outstanding Sound Mixing and Sound Editing for an Animated Program

2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Ciao Alberto

Disney+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Hotel Transylvania: Transformania

Amazon Prime Video
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Lego Star Wars Terrifying Tales

Disney+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Maya and the Three

Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Trollhunters: Rise of the Titans

Netflix

Outstanding Visual Effects for a Live Action Program

2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Endlings

Hulu
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

The Mysterious Benedict Society

Disney+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Sweet Tooth

Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Waffles + Mochi

Netflix

Outstanding Main Title and Graphics

2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Big Nate

Paramount+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

The Ghost and Molly McGee

Disney Channel
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Green Eggs and Ham

Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Hilda and the Mountain King

Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

The Mysterious Benedict Society

Disney+

Outstanding Casting for a Live Action Program

2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Better Nate Than Ever

Disney+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Doogie Kamealoha, M.D.

Disney+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Heartstopper

Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Muppets Haunted Mansion

Disney+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Sweet Tooth

Netflix

Outstanding Casting for an Animated Program

2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Big Nate

Paramount+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Centaurworld

Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Go! Go! Cory Carson

Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Monsters at Work

Disney+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

The Proud Family: Louder and Prouder

Disney+

Outstanding Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design

2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

The Barbarian and the Troll

Nickelodeon
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Fraggle Rock: Back to the Rock

Apple TV+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Muppets Haunted Mansion

Disney+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

The Mysterious Benedict Society

Disney+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Sneakerella

Disney+

Outstanding Costume Design/Styling

2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

High School Musical: The Musical - The Series

Disney Channel
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

The Mysterious Benedict Society

Disney+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Odd Squad

PBS
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Raven's Home

Disney Channel
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Sneakerella

Disney+

Outstanding Makeup and Hairstyling

2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

The Baby-Sitters Club

Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

The Canterville Ghost

BYUtv
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

The Fairly OddParents: Fairly Odder

Paramount+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Heartstopper

Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

High School Musical: The Musical - The Series

Disney Channel
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Sneakerella

Disney+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Warped!

Nickelodeon

Outstanding Special Effects Costumes, Hair and Makeup

2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Danger Force

Nickelodeon
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Muppets Haunted Mansion

Disney+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Odd Squad

PBS
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

The Quest

Disney+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Sweet Tooth

Netflix

Outstanding Choreography

2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Better Nate Than Ever

Disney+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

The Fairly OddParents: Fairly Odder

Paramount+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

High School Musical: The Musical - The Series

Disney Channel
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

The J Team

Paramount+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Siwas Dance Pop Revolution

Peacock
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Sneakerella

Disney+

Outstanding Stunt Coordination

2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Danger Force

Nickelodeon
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Endlings

Hulu
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

The Fairly OddParents: Fairly Odder

Paramount+
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Raising Dion

Netflix
2022 CAFE Nominees (ALL)

Side Hustle

Nickelodeon